{"product_id":"jasmine-flavor-oil","title":"Jasmine Flavor Oil","description":"\u003cp\u003eJasmine flavor oil is a fragrant oil derived from jasmine flowers, known for its sweet, floral aroma. Often used in cooking and baking, it adds a delicate, exotic flavor to dishes, desserts. Additionally, it's used in aromatherapy for its calming and relaxing properties.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eProduct Name:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eJasmine Flavor Oil\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eINCI Name:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e Flavoring Essence\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eRaw Material Source:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eJasmines\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eManufacturing Process:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eEdible Vegetable Oil, Permitted Nature Identical \u0026amp; Falvouring substances\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eJasmine Flavor Suitable For:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCakes, Jams, Mouth Fresheners, Jellies, Chocolates, Cakes, Candies, Ice Creams, Frozen Desserts, and Other Bakery Items.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCAS Number:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e8013-75-0\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eVegan:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAs it is free from animal-derived ingredients, vegans can use it without any doubts.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eColor:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eLight Yellow To Dark Orange\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAroma:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eFloral\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAlcohol-Free:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eYes\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eStorage:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eStore the bottle in a cold and dry place away from direct sunlight for prolonged use.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eShelf Life:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e2 years\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCOA:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\u0026amp;width=700\" alt=\"COA of jasmine flavour oil\"\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMSDS:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\u0026amp;width=700\" alt=\"MSDS of jasmine flavour oil\"\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"VedaOils.com","offers":[{"title":"100 GM \/ Oil Soluble","offer_id":44213531869247,"sku":"gxy1792707990566","price":3.75,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"500 GM \/ Oil Soluble","offer_id":44213531902015,"sku":"ahh1792707990567","price":25.05,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 KG \/ Oil Soluble","offer_id":44213531934783,"sku":"ypm1792707990567","price":49.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 KG \/ Oil Soluble","offer_id":44213531967551,"sku":"flt1792707990568","price":249.68,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 KG \/ Oil Soluble","offer_id":44213532000319,"sku":"jht1792707990569","price":485.26,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"20 KG \/ Oil Soluble","offer_id":44213532033087,"sku":"btl1792707990570","price":758.36,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0667\/0375\/3279\/files\/jasmine-flavor-oil_1.jpg?v=1792708003","url":"https:\/\/wellsposhshelf.shop\/products\/jasmine-flavor-oil","provider":"My Store","version":"1.0","type":"link"}